Primera Prebenjamín
Villares de la Reina 3 ? 2 Peñaranda
Navega 7 ? 1 Béjar
Cristo Rey 2 ? 4 Santa Marta
Pizarrales 3 ? 2 Villamayor
Carbajosa 10 ? 0 Helmántico
Hergar Camelot 4 ? 1 Guijuelo
Amigos de Cabrerizos 3 ? 3 Alba de Tormes
Clasificación
1. Hergar Camelot (13)
2. Carbajosa (13)
3. Navega (12)
4. Santa Marta (11)
5. Alba de Tormes (10)
6. Cristo Rey (9)
7. Villares de la Reina (9)
8. Muníbar Pizarrales (9)
9. Guijuelo (7)
10. Amigos de Cabrerizos (5)
11. Peñaranda (3)
12. Helmántico (0)
13. Béjar (0)
14. Villamayor (0)
Segunda Prebenjamín
Jai Alai 0 ? 10 Barrio El Zurguén
San Agustín 1 ? 5 Salesianos
Sporting Carbajosa 3 ? 0 Villares de la Reina B
Santa Marta B 16 ? 0 Castellanos de Villiquera
Monterrubio 1 ? 7 Carbajosa B
RS Monterrey 0 ? 14 Unionistas
Clasificación
1. Salesianos (9)
2. San Agustín (9)
3. Unionistas (9)
4. Santa Marta B (9)
5. Hergar Camelot B (6)
6. Barrio El Zurguén (6)
7. Carbajosa B (3)
8. RS Monterrey (3)
9. Castellanos de Villiquera (3)
10. Villares de la Reina B (3)
11. Sporting Carbajosa (3)
12. Monterrubio (0)
13. Jai Alai (0)
Tercera Prebenjamín ? Grupo 1
Peñaranda B 3 ? 6 Amigos de Cabrerizos B
Hergar Camelot C 4 ? 4 Navega B
Carbajosa C 2 ? 4 Doñinos
Trinitarios 10 ? 0 Santa Marta C
Villamayor B 5 ? 1 Pizarrales B
Villares de la Reina C 5 ? 3 Alba de Tormes B
Guijuelo B 15 ? 0 Unionistas B
Unionistas B ? Trinitarios, jueves a las 17:30 en el Rosa Colorado
Clasificación
1. Guijuelo B (12)
2. Hergar Camelot C (10)
3. Trinitarios (10)
4. Carbajosa C (9)
5. Villamayor B (9)
6. Navega B (8)
7. Amigos de Cabrerizos B (7)
8. Villares de la Reina C (6)
9. Doñinos (6)
10. Santa Marta C (3)
11. Unionistas B (1)
12. Muníbar Pizarrales B (0)
13. Alba de Tormes B (0)
14. Peñaranda B (0)
Tercera Prebenjamín ? Grupo 2
Unionistas C 4 ? 0 Hergar Camelot D
Salesianos B 1 ? 2 Promesas de Villoria
Chamberí 1 ? 1 Navega C
Guijuelo C 1 ? 5 Santa Marta D
Clasificación
1. Unionistas C (15)
2. Promesas de Villoria (12)
3. Navega C (10)
4. Chamberí (10)
5. Salesianos B (6)
6. Santa Marta D (3)
7. Hergar Camelot D (0)
8. Guijuelo C (0)
Tienes que iniciar sesión para ver los comentarios