Primera Alevín
Santa Marta 10 – 1 Villamayor
Carbajosa 6 – 3 Helmántico
Peñaranda 3 - 3 Guijuelo
Unionistas 5 – 1 Amigos de Cabrerizos
Navega 1 - 1 Hergar Camelot
Cristo Rey 1 – 0 Sporting Carbajosa
Ciudad Rodrigo 1 – 8 Munibar Pizarrales
Clasificación
1. Santa Marta (31)
2. Unionistas (31)
3. Helmántico (27)
4. Carbajosa (24)
5. Hergar Camelot (18)
6. Guijuelo (16)
7. Muníbar Pizarrales (16)
8. Navega (14)
9. Villamayor (11)
10. Peñaranda (11)
11. Cristo Rey (9)
12. Sporting Carbajosa (8)
13. Amigos de Cabrerizos (3)
14. Ciudad Rodrigo (1)
Segunda Alevín
Béjar Industrial 4 – 4 Alba de Tormes
Carbajosa B 7 – 1 Helmántico B
Hergar Camelot B 3 – 4 Navega B
RS Monterrey 2 – 6 Unionistas B
Salesianos 3 - 9 Salmantino
Chamberí 4 – 3 Villares de la Reina
Trinitarios 0 – 11 Santa Marta B
Clasificación
1. Santa Marta B (33)
2. Unionistas B (30)
3. Salmantino (27)
4. Carbajosa B (27)
5. Salesianos (20)
6. Chamberí (19)
7. RS Monterrey (14)
8. Hergar Camelot B (13)
9. Trinitarios (10)
10. Helmántico B (8)
11. Alba de Tormes (7)
12. Villares de la Reina (5)
13. Navega B (5)
14. Béjar Industrial (5)
Tercera Alevín - Grupo 1
Munibar Pizarrales D 0 – 21 Santa Marta C
Villares de la Reina B 7 – 0 Carbajosa D
Salmantino B 3 - 2 Castellanos de Villiquera
Amigos de Cabrerizos B 2 – 9 Unionistas C
Guijuelo B 4 – 7 Jai Alai
Barrio El Zurguén 6 – 4 Sporting Carbajosa B
San Agustín B 2 – 4 Villamayor C
Clasificación
1. Salmantino B (33)
2. Unionistas C (33)
3. Santa Marta C (27)
4. Castellanos de Villiquera (21)
5. Jai Alai (21)
6. Guijuelo B (19)
7. Villares de la Reina B (19)
8. Sporting Carbajosa B (18)
9. Barrio El Zurguén (12)
10. Villamayor C (12)
11. Amigos de Cabrerizos B (6)
12. San Agustín B (4)
13. Carbajosa D (3)
14. Muníbar Pizarrales D (1)
Tercera Alevín - Grupo 2
Carbajosa C 6 – 3 Chamberí B
Jai Alai 3 – 2 Salamanca FF
Amigos de Cabrerizos C 6 - 5 Doñinos
Cristo Rey B 4 – 2 Trinitarios B
Villamayor B 3 – 8 Munibar Pizarrales C
Clasificación
1. San Agustín (30)
2. Carbajosa C (30)
3. Chamberí B (25)
4. Salamanca FF (19)
5. Jai Alai B (19)
6. Doñinos (15)
7. Peñaranda B (15)
8. Amigos de Cabrerizos C (14)
9. Hergar Camelot C (13)
10. Muníbar Pizarrales B (12)
11. Muníbar Pizarrales C (10)
12. Cristo Rey B (10)
13. Trinitarios B (7)
14. Villamayor B (0)
Tercera Alevín - Grupo 3
Unionistas D 6 – 0 Jai Alai D
Jai Alai C 8 – 2 Calvarrasa de Abajo
Carbajosa E 2 – 5 Salmantino D
Clasificación
1. Unionistas D (15)
2. Salmantino C (13)
3. Jai Alai D (12)
4. Calasanz (12)
5. Salmantino D (9)
6. Jai Alai C (7)
7. Calvarrasa de Abajo (6)
8. Carbajosa E (6)
9. Sporting Carbajosa C (0)