Primera Provincial
Carbajosa 2 - 6 Villares de la Reina
Santa Marta 2 - 0 Guijuelo
Hergar 5 - 4 RS Monterrey
Salamanca CF UDS 2 - 0 Navega
Helmántico 0 - 5 Unionistas
Villamayor 8 - 1 Cabrerizos
Peñaranda 3 - 2 Sporting Carbajosa
Clasificación
1. Santa Marta (27)
2. Unionistas (25)
3. Salamanca CF UDS (24)
4. Navega (20)
5. Villamayor (18)
6. Hergar (18)
7. RS Monterrey (11)
8. Sporting Carbajosa (10)
9. Villares de la Reina (7)
10. Peñaranda (7)
11. Guijuelo (5)
12. Helmántico (5)
13. Carbajosa (4)
14. Amigos de Cabrerizos (1)
Segunda Provincial
Carbajosa B 0 - 3 Villamayor B
Muníbar Pizarrales 3 - 2 Alba de Tormes
Unionistas B 2 - 2 Cristo Rey
Béjar Industrial 2 - 6 Hergar B
Calvarrasa de Abajo 1 - 2 Santa Marta B
Ribert 5 - 1 Salesianos
Clasificación
1. Muníbar Pizarrales (27)
2. Santa Marta B (27)
3. Calvarrasa de Abajo (21)
4. Hergar Camelot B (18)
5. San Agustín (16)
6. Ribert (15)
7. Alba de Tormes (12)
8. Villamayor B (11)
9. Unionistas B (10)
10. Cristo Rey (10)
11. Béjar Industrial (5)
12. Promesas de Villoria (4)
13. Salesianos (4)
14. Carbajosa B (4)
Tercera Provincial ? Grupo 1
Ciudad Rodrigo 3 - 4 Villares de la Reina C
Santa Marta D 5 - 0 Ribert B
Hergar C 7 - 3 Chamberí
Navega B 3 - 2 Salamanca CF UDS B
Doñinos 1 - 2 Unionistas C
Villamayor C 3 - 3 Salamanca FF
Guijuelo B 9 - 0 Sporting Carbajosa B
Clasificación
1. Santa Marta D (27)
2. Navega B (24)
3. Chamberí (19)
4. Hergar Camelot C (16)
5. Villares de la Reina C (16)
6. Guijuelo B (13)
7. Unionistas C (13)
8. Ciudad Rodrigo (12)
9. Salamanca CF UDS B (12)
10. Ribert B (12)
11. Salamanca FF (9)
12. Villamayor C (4)
13. Doñinos (3)
14. Sporting Carbajosa B (0)
Tercera Provincial ? Grupo 2
Chamberí B 5 - 0 Castellanos de Villiquera
Cabrerizos B 4 - 1 Jai Alai
Calasanz 5 - 4 Santa Marta E
RS Monterrey B 4 - 6 Hergar D
Villares de la Reina B 0 - 6 Santa Marta C
Monterrubio 0 - 3 Muníbar Pizarrales B
Clasificación
1. Santa Marta C (27)
2. Muníbar Pizarrales B (22)
3. Hergar Camelot D (18)
4. Monterrubio (16)
5. Cabrerizos B (16)
6. Calasanz (13)
7. Navega C (11)
8. Chamberí B (11)
9. Villares de la Reina (7)
10. Castellanos de Villiquera (6)
11. Jai-Alai (5)
12. Santa Marta E (4)
13. RS Monterrey B (0)
Tercera Provincial ? Grupo 3
Muníbar Pizarrales C 2 - 3 Navega D
Calasanz B 0 - 4 Atlético El Encinar
Clasificación
1. Navega D (12)
2. Calasanz B (10)
3. El Encinar (10)
4. Helmántico B (9)
5. Muníbar Pizarrales C (6)
Tienes que iniciar sesión para ver los comentarios