Primera Provincial
Carbajosa 8 - 1 Villares de la Reina
Santa Marta 9 - 2 Guijuelo
Hergar 4 - 1 Béjar Industrial
Salamanca CF UDS 1 - 3 Navega
Helmántico 0 - 4 Unionistas
Villamayor 4 - 2 Muníbar Pizarrales
Peñaranda 4 - 5 Sporting Carbajosa
Clasificación
1. Unionistas (27)
2. Santa Marta (27)
3. Navega (21)
4. Carbajosa (21)
5. Sporting Carbajosa (15)
6. Helmántico (14)
7. Salamanca CF UDS (14)
8. Guijuelo (14)
9. Hergar Camelot (12)
10. Muníbar Pizarrales (9)
11. Villamayor (7)
12. Peñaranda (3)
13. Villares de la Reina (1)
14. Béjar Industrial (0)
Segunda Provincial
Carbajosa B 4 - 4 Navega B
Ciudad Rodrigo 4 - 3 Carbajosa B
Muníbar Pizarrales B 2 - 4 Calasanz
Unionistas B 5 - 2 Cristo Rey
Navega B 0 - 11 Salamanca CF UDS B
Helmántico B 0 - 1 Hergar B
RS Monterrey 0 - 13 Santa Marta B
Cabrerizos 2 - 6 Chamberí
Clasificación
1. Unionistas B (27)
2. Santa Marta B (24)
3. Salamanca CF UDS B (24)
4. Hergar B (22)
5. Ciudad Rodrigo (16)
6. Helmántico B (13)
7. Cristo Rey (11)
8. Cabrerizos (10)
9. RS Monterrey (9)
10. Chamberí (9)
11. Calasanz (6)
12. Navega B (5)
13. Carbajosa B (5)
14. Muníbar Pizarrales B (1)
Tercera Provincial ? Grupo 1
Jai Alai 7 - 0 Villamayor C
Santa Marta C 5 - 0 Cabrerizos B
Hergar C 6 - 2 Trinitarios
Salamanca FF 1 - 14 Salamanca CF UDS C
Peñaranda B 1 - 5 Unionistas C
Villares de la Reina B 2 - 3 Ribert
Guijuelo B 1 - 4 Sporting Carbajosa B
Clasificación
1. Santa Marta C (27)
2. Unionistas C (24)
3. Salamanca CF UDS C (19)
4. Jai Alai (18)
5. Ribert (18)
6. Sporting Carbajosa B (16)
7. Hergar C (13)
8. Cabrerizos B (12)
9. Guijuelo B (12)
10. Salamanca FF (10)
11. Peñaranda B (7)
12. Trinitarios (7)
13. Villares de la Reina B (1)
14. Villamayor C (1)
Tercera Provincial ? Grupo 2
Carbajosa C 0 - 4 Villamayor B
Muníbar Pizarrales C 3 - 5 Béjar Industrial B
Unionistas D 7 - 0 Cristo Rey B
San Agustín 1 - 1 Navega C
Trinitarios B 1 - 12 Alba de Tormes
Calvarrasa de Abajo 0 - 1 Santa Marta D
Guijuelo C 10 - 2 Jai Alai B
Clasificación
1. Unionistas D (24)
2. Guijuelo C (22)
3. Santa Marta D (22)
4. San Agustín (20)
5. Alba de Tormes (19)
6. Béjar Industrial B (18)
7. Villamayor B (13)
8. Navega C (12)
9. Jai Alai B (10)
10.Calvarrasa de Abajo (8)
11. Carbajosa C (6)
12. Cristo Rey B (3)
13. Trinitarios B (3)
14. Muníbar Pizarrales C (2)
Tercera Provincial ? Grupo 3
Doñinos 4 - 7 Sporting Garrido
Cabrerizos C 2 - 5 RS Monterrey B
Alba de Tormes B 6 - 3 Ribert B
Villares de la Reina C 5 - 0 Salesianos
Salesianos B 4 - 2 San Agustín B
Ribert C 2 - 4 Villares de la Reina D
Hergar D 7 - 3 Ciudad Rodrigo B
Clasificación
1. Villares de la Reina C (13)
2. Alba de Tormes B (13)
3. Promesas de Villoria (12)
4. Hergar D (10)
5. Villares de la Reina D (10)
6. Atlético El Encinar (8)
7. Ribert C (8)
8. RS Monterrey B (8)
9. Salesianos B (6)
10. Ciudad Rodrigo B (6)
11. Sporting Garrido (6)
12. Ribert B (4)
13. Salesianos (4)
14. San Agustín B (2)
15. Cabrerizos C (1)
16. Doñinos (1)
17. Calasanz B (0)
Tienes que iniciar sesión para ver los comentarios